LITTLE ATHLETICS

Girls: Inter Aths: Dawn Burrough 100m 18.80, 800m 7.41.66, 90mH 35.25, LJ 2.70, Disc 10.54.
Under 15: Cassandra McLean 100m 15.22, 800m 3.34.28, 90mH 17.34, LJ 3.92, Disc 12.29; Zara Ostrom 15.44, 4.07.52, 17.53, 3.44, 11.20.
Under 14: Jodie Gladstone 100m 20.30, 800m 4.35.67, LJ 2.61, Disc 11.13; Skyeler May 15.59, 3.27.38, 3.85, 12.94.
Under 13: Jessica Cannizzaro 100m 15.72, 800m 4.11.21, 80mH 16.49, LJ 3.79, Disc 14.23; Jacinta Fischer 15.75, 3.53.2, 19.47, 2.65, 8.05; Samantha Gardenal 18.37, 4.32.83, -, 3.02, 15.10; Georgia Kennedy 17.46, 3.15.13, 18.72, 3.35, 12.31.
Under 12: Eden Burrough 100m 17.29, 800m 4.12.78, 80mH 20.58, LJ 2.64, Disc 10.02; Samantha Cannizzaro 16.10, 3.57.44, 16.91, 3.32, 12.32; Kelly Dean 16.55, 4.00.05, 17.28, 2.96, 12.56; Beth Gleeson 19.86, 4.36.94, 21.33, 2.50, 8.27; Kharie Hammill/McLean 17.60, 3.25.49, 19.95, 3.01, 11.69; Lauretta Lekakis 17.49, 4.29.85, 17.66, 3.04, 13.57.
Under 11: Madison Creighton 100m 17.85, 800m 4.07.27, 80mH 19.68, LJ 2.82, Disc 11.95; Caitlin Utting16.76, 3.53.61, 16.05, 3.17, 11.95.
Under 10: Jamee Bird 100m 19.00, 800m 4.04.30, 80mH 20.04, LJ 2.81, Disc 12.66; Rebecca Fischer 19.92, 3.54.53, 20.48, 2.66, 8.01; Paige Hammill 19.49, 3.42.95, 20.17, 2.53, 8.31; Jasmine Jakupi 117.57, 4.29.33, 19.27, 2.69, 10.92; Perri McLean 20.04, 4.29.64, 20.73, 2.76, 9.96.
Under Nine: Lauren Briglia 100m 21.29, 800m 4.54.78, 80mH 21.19, LJ 2.26, Disc 8.40; Stacey Corrigan 118.42, 4.01.47, 19.60, 2.61, 8.68; Natalie Daly 21.20, 4.04.39, 19.27, 2.29, 6.47; Jessica Feary 20.53, 4.17.87, 18.97, 2.80, 8.23; Caitlyn McMaster 22.94, 4.53.66, 24.32, 2.17, 4.90; Paige Sutherland 19.15, 4.04.84, 18.92, 2.58, 7.97; Bridget Zarb 18.36, 4.06.82, 18.09, 2.66, 8.75.
Under Eight: Emma Adamson 70m 12.51, 200m 40.29, LJ 2.70, SP 3.69; Kayla Chapman 16.44, 55.00, 2.12, 3.60; Tia Chapman 14.11, 45.74, 2.36, 2.80; Jessica Eades 13.01, 41.44, 2.59, 4.81; Madeline Hasset 16.67, -, -, 2.54; Zoe-Lee Prentice 16.89, 56.78, 1.74, 2.85; Kaitlyn Pund 14.86, 53.66, 1.76, 3.38; Kayla Ripari 12.86, 41.62, 2.61, 4.35; Angie Tuffnell 15.66, 51.45, 2.12, 3.20; Breanna Virga 17.10, 58.19, 1.58, 2.18.
Under Seven: Nicole Cannizzaro 70m 14.86, 200m 51.05, LJ 2.18, SP 3.58; Olivia Corrigan 14.01, 46.19, 2.10, 2.38; Laura Sculley 15.89, 53.55, 1.97, 2.60.
Under Six: Shauna Bates 70m 15.60, 200m 56.93, LJ 1.57, SP 2.38; Abigail Eades 17.08, 58.83, 1.49, 2.93; Kaitlin Haywood 19.25, 1.03.83, 1.62, 1.85; Jazmine Mayne -, 1.07.10, 1.19, -; Ashley Oultram 22.51, 1.13.06, 1.42, 2.05; Georgia Prentice -, 1.08.66, -, -; Maya Trowsdale 16.67, 59.47, 1.70, 2.22; Rebecca Zahra 15.93, 54.35, 2.17, 3.18.
Boys: Inter Aths: Karl Burrough 100m 14.56, 800m 3.19.59, 100mH 22.06, LJ 4.14, Disc 21.94; Mathew Lowe 13.37, 2.59.37, 20.11, 4.43, 19.10.
Under 15: Shane Chapman 100m 14.57, 800m 3.17.03, 100mH 23.83, LJ 3.65, Disc 19.15.
Under 14: Michael Clewett 100m 15.21, 800m 3.13.02, 90mH 18.45, LJ 4.01, Disc 24.40; Robert Compt 13.68, 2.57.76, 16.51, 4.73, 16.56; Luke Dean 19.71, 5.08.37, -, 2.57, 10.31; Bradley Jackman 15.18, 2.37.16, 17.50, 4.03, 18.79; Matt Jackman 14.72, 3.05.62, 17.21, 4.13, 13.98; Kyle Oultram 15.88, 3.29.19, 20.30, 3.68, 20.96.Under 13: Steven Bonfadini 100m 4.38, 800m 2.35.55, 80mH 15.64, LJ 4.14, Disc 18.51; Billy Hamilton 15.53, 3.07.62, 16.39, 3.51, 20.27.
Under 12: Dylan Compt 100m 15.30, 800m 3.17.07, 80mH 17.25, LJ 3.62, Disc 14.47; Samuhel May 19.33, 4.08.58, 20.51, 2.76, 16.10; Ethan McLean 15.42, 3.22.86, 15.97, 3.77, 18.09; Joshua Mirauta 18.49, 3.41.89, 17.46, 3.23, 11.28; William Neilson 19.12, 4.42.21, 19.76, 3.11, 12.27; Samuel Pike 14.37, 3.21.94, 15.61, 4.24, 20.17.
Under 11: James Boyle-Mayne 100m 20.83, 800m 3.52.40, 80mH 20.61, LJ 2.57, Disc 9.17; Anthony Celona 16.30, 3.24.87, 17.52, 2.93, 10.09; Martin Daly 19.81, 3.49.80, 19.97, 2.60, 14.13; Nathan Gardenal 16.19, 3.23.60, 16.43, 3.16, 15.62; Drew Gardner 16.85, 3.38.68, 16.42, 3.24, 11.47; Joshua Lammens 16.23, 3.07.76, 17.14, 2.98, 15.50; Ryan McMaster 17.99, 3.46.17, 19.57, 2.78, 11.90.
Under 10: Brody Gleeson 100m 19.37, -, 19.19, 2.56, 10.32; Adrian Graham -, -, 17.29, 3.16, -; Tex Kennedy 18.71, 3.43.12, 18.07, 3.02, 17.24; Nicholas Lekakis 16.07, 3.24.11, 16.12, 3.94, 20.77; Mitchell Marks 19.40, 3.57.87, 19.43, 2.46, 13.33; Adrian Mirauta 17.40, 3.36.45, 16.61, 3.86, 19.04; Sydney Wenn 1.59, 3.11.90, 18.61, 3.12, 15.20.
Under nine: Tom Bramich 100m 16.85, 800m 3.18.66, 80mH 16.14, LJ 3.29, Disc 12.83; Jake Dean 19.29, 4.12.76, 18.53, 2.85, 16.94; Aaron Edwards 16.77, 3.20.89, 15.90, 3.45, 15.15; Matthew Green 20.34, 4.15.89, 19.46, 2.18, 11.19; Luke Lammens 19.59, 3.51.39, 19.20, 2.69, 11.81; Zane Mansfield 18.44, 3.51.13, 17.53, 2.49, 8.08; Stephen May 22.60, 4.38.64, 24.19, 2.11, 9.79; Jacob Mirauta 18.81, 4.00.32, 17.79, 3.11, 11.47; Alan Murphy 16.65, 3.17.85, 15.91, 3.30, 13.52; Daniel Neilson 22.76, 3.22.11, 20.35, 2.28, 7.70; Jarrod Robilliard 119.28, 3.52.11, 17.54, 2.77, 12.57; Anthony Saultry 20.33, 4.08.97, 18.25, 2.69, 10.23; Jack Watson 19.11, 4.06.62, 19.03, 2.71, 11.38; Chandler Zahra 17.38, 3.40.30, 16.34, 3.13, 10.06.
Under eight: Mitchell Bradford 70m 13.07, 200m 43.88, LJ 2.56, SP 4.52; Jack Bramich 13.70, 44.16, 2.62, 4.41; Ryan Chapman 12.87, 42.39, 2.80, 4.45; Anthony Fischer 12.58, 40.60, 2.75, 4.35; Jeremy Fraser 14.33, 46.41, 2.27, 2.84; Jack Marshall 14.44, 44.72, 2.52, 3.59; Declan O’Donnell 113.04, 46.75, 2.76, 5.20; Nicholas Silvey 13.98, 45.63, 2.40, 4.13.
Under seven: Mitchell Baker 70m 13.69, 200m 45.29, LJ 2.60, SP 4.04; Lachlan Bradford 13.89, 44.55, 2.28, 3.17; Mitchell Bramich 14.06, 46.99, 2.35, 3.31; Frank Gardenal 17.45, 58.06, 2.02, 3.73; Benjamin Pike 16.10, 55.02, 2.09, 3.16; Jake Richmond 15.41, 52.43, 2.17, 3.00; Calvin Saultry 16.10, 51.93, 1.98, 2.73; Jacob Sullivan 16.01, 56.02, 2.03, 3.49.
Under six: Ryley Abaloz 70m 15.76, 200m 56.03, LJ -, SP 2.26; Joshua Clarke 14.77, 52.48, 2.10, 3.22; Lachlan Daly 16.47, 59.35, 1.86, 3.36; Kyle Levanic 15.77, -, 1.68, 2.52; Hayden Murphy 14.38, 46.51, 1.38, 3.99; Ross Neilson 18.61, 59.43, 1.38, 2.00; Jye Ripari 18.74, 1.03.40, 1.74, 2.56; Bailey Sach 14.87, 51.11, 1.80, 2.17; Callum Silvey 18.06, 1.03.97, 1.89, 3.46; Lachlan Smythe 15.79, 52.06, 1.76, 4.11.

HAMPTON PARK
Girls: Under 14: Megan Jefferies 100m 19.74, 200m 43.66, 1500m 9:22.13, 80H 37.52, LJ 2.52, Dis 8.31.
Under 10: Madison Johnston 70m 14.64, 100m 21.48, 200m 46.74, 60H 21.29, Dis 14.23.
Under eight: Jade Kollmorgen 70m 14.34, 100m 20.52, 200m 47.87, 60H 14.26, Dis 5.68, Danielle Lewis 15.68, 23.48, 51.19, 16.26, 7.47; Jordana Lewis 13.61, 20.71, 42.92, 13.40, 5.98.
Under six: Jacquie Dunne 50m 11.95, 70m 16.34, 100m 24.48, 60H 18.59, Dis 5.36.
Boys: Under 11: Christopher Tucker 100m 19.01, 200m 45.37, 1500m 7.36.17, 60H 14.80, LJ 3.00.
Under 10: Gerard Ennis 100m 18.41, 200m 38.07, 60H 13.12, Dis 12.57, 70m -, Joshua Craig 19.34, 39.55, 15.30, 12.27, 13.53, Christopher Lewis 19.49, 48.99, 14.52, 11.33, -.
Under nine: Sam Dunne 70m 13.91, 100m 19.95, 200m 41.77, 60H 13.33, HJ 3.07, Rylan Ferdinand 13.33, 18.72, 40.76, 13.88, 2.44, Rhys Sherlock 11.92, 16.70, 35.73, 11.70, 3.15, Feryyn Fernandes 15.36, 22.26, 50.70, 20.53, 1.68, Cameron Jansz 13.11, 18.17, 40.11, 12.90, 3.05.
Under eight: Kaine Johnston 70m 13.52, 100m 18.95, 200m 41.89, 60H 14.10, Dis 3.50, James Schubach 13.80, 18.81, 40.62, 15.60, 14.82.
Under seven: Cohan Tucker 70m 14.77, 100m 22.79, 60H 15.81, Harry Kollmorgen 15.79, 25.31, 17.31, Corey Jansz 13.91, 20.37, 14.92.
Under six: Reilly Tucker 50m 11.70, 70m 16.70, 100m 24.93, 60H 20.15, Dis 6.11, James Ennis 11.42, 15.68, 23.20, 17.81, 5.55, Lachlan Ferdinand 10.27, 14.54, 21.32, 15.39, 6.79.

Your first stop before buying a home. View the whole picture.